Reports for Town Officers and Candidates

Town Requests and Information

Campaign Finance Reports for Current Year

Past Campaign Reports are available in the Clerks office

Reports for 2016 Year end Reports

Name - Zero Spending form on File    Name- Reports with spending or Balances
Click on name for the report
Michael Austin    Brian Curtin
Paula F. Bernard, Jr    Christopher E. Hartling
Kristine E. Brown    David J. Leavitt
Louise Crocker    Michael Runyan
Geraldine Degurski    Martha A. Simon
Bernice H. Ferguson   Ram Voruganti
 Robert Gallagher    Sally Willard
 Robert Hogan    
John D. Kelly    
Barbara L'Heureux    
Christine Monaco    
Thomas F. Murphy, Jr    
Stephen A. Nelson    
Robert Neufeld    
David H. Norden    
William f. Pepicelli    
Paul Raymond    
Kristin Russo    
Anthony J. Saia    
Wayne S. Saltsman    
Kevin J. Sullivan    
Robert Thys    
Amy Warfield     
Steve Wasserman     
Edward J. Weiner    
 Maribeth Welch       
 





























Reports for 2016 Town Election - to be filed by April 1st
Candidates who have filed: As of 4/4/16

  April 1st Report May 9th Report
Kristine E. Brown Zero Spending Report Zero Spending Report
Terry Tarpey Clement Full Report Full Report
Brian Curtin Full Report Full Report
Bernice Ferguson Zero Spending Report  
Chris Hartling Full Report  
Robert Hogan  Zero Spending Report  
Joseph A. Impemba Zero Spending Report Zero Spending Report
Karen Lavi Full Report Full Report
David Leavitt Full Report Full Report
Christine Monaco Full Report Full Report
Virginia Mooney  Full Report  
Thomas Murphy  Full Report Full Report
Robert Neufeld Zero Spending Report  
Catherine O'Neil Zero Spending Report Zero Spending Report
Dennis Otis  Full Report Zero Spending Report
William Pepicelli  Full Report Zero Spending Report
Anthony Saia  Full Report Zero Spending Report
Ram Voruganti  Full Report Full Report
Amy Warfield  Zero Report Form Zero Spending Report
Steve Wasserman  Zero Report Form Zero Spending Report
Edward Weiner  Zero Report Form Zero Spending Report
Sally Willard  Full Report Full Report






Reports for 2015 Town Election - to be filed by April 3rd 
Candidates who have filed: As of  4/2/15

Paula Bernard  Zero spending report
 Ernest Covino  Zero spending report
 Louise Crocker  Zero spending report
 Geraldine Degurski  Full report  Final report
 William Gaffney  Zero spending report
 Phillip Gallagher   Full report  Final report
 Paul Gedick  Zero spending report
 David McSweeney  Full report
 Jeffery Pearsons  Full report
 Carol Perna  Full report    Final report
 Paul Raymond  Zero spending report
 Michael Runyan  Full report    Final report
 Paul Sheehan  Zero spending report
 Martha Simon  Full report    Final report
 Jaclynn K Sulfaro  Zero spending report
 Elizabeth Walendciewicz  Full report    Final report
 Sally Willard   Full report    Final report
 Michael Winn  Zero spending report

 
Year End report from 2014

List of Office Holders with Zero Balances: (reports on file in office of the Town Clerk)

Office

First
name

Last
name

Town Clerk (5 Yrs.) *

Amy E.

Warfield

Moderator (1 Yr.) *

Charles

Murphy

Selectmen (3 Yrs.) *

Ralph

Patuto

Selectmen (3 Yrs.) *

Daniel J.

Grattan

Selectmen (3 Yrs.) 

Robert C.

Hogan

Assessors (3 Yrs.)*

Catherine

O'Neil

Assessors (3 Yrs.)*

Louise

Crocker

Assessors (3 Yrs.)*

Paul.

Sheehan

School Committee (3 Yrs.)

Michael

DeSimone

School Committee (3 Yrs.)*

Stephen A.

Nelson

School Committee (3 Yrs.)*

Kristin A.

Russo

School Committee (3 Yrs.)*

Thomas

Murphy, Jr.

School Committee (3 Yrs.)*

Christine

Monaco

Library Trustees (3 Yrs.)*

Steven E.

Wasserman

Library Trustees (3 Yrs.)*

Paula

Bernard, Jr.

Library Trustees (3 Yrs.)*

Eileen

Sickler

Library Trustees (3 Yrs.)*

Edith F.

Entwistle

Library Trustees (3 Yrs.)

Phillip

Gallagher

Library Trustee (3 Yrs.)

Robert

Thys

Planning Board (5 Yrs.)

Joseph A.

Impemba

Planning Board (5 Yrs.)*

Paul R.

Raymond

Planning Board (1 Yrs.)*

William

Gaffney

Planning Board (5 Yrs.)*

Ernest E.

Covino, Jr.

Planning Board (5 Yrs.)

Paul F.

Roth

Planning Board (5 Yrs.)*

John D.

Kelly

Planning Board (5 Yrs.)*

Barbara G.

L'Heureux

Board of Health (3 Yrs.)*

Elizabeth

Walendziewicz

Board of Health (3 Yrs.)*

Edward J.

Weiner

Board of Health (3 Yrs.)

Wayne S.

Saltsman

Board of Health (3 Yrs.)

Eugene Terry

McSweeney

Board of Health (3 Yrs.)

James

Dion

Constable - 1st (3 Yrs.)*

William F.

Pepicelli

Constable - 2nd (3 Yrs.)*

Anthony J.

Saia

Housing Authority(5 Yrs.)

Albert

Fay, Jr

Housing Authority(5 Yrs.)

Bernice H.

Ferguson

Housing Authority(5 Yrs.)*

James H.

Langley, Jr.

Housing Authority(5 Yrs.)

Richard H.

Howard

Housing Authority(5 Yrs.)*

Michael

Austin

Recreation Commission (3 Yrs.)

Kristine E.

Brown

Recreation Commission (3 Yrs.)

Timothy

Horgan

Recreation Commission (3 Yrs.)*

Kevin J.

Sullivan

Shawsheen Tech (3 Yrs.)

Robert J.

Gallagher, Jr

Shawsheen Tech (3 Yrs.)*

Paul

Gedick

 * has posted report for January 2015

Campaign Reports from Office Holders with Active Campaign Accounts:

January 20th Report:

Brian Curtin - Posted

Christopher Hartling - Posted

Michael Runyan - Posted

Larry Way - Posted