BHS

AM BUS #1 
8:05 MULLER & RESERVE
8:06 MULLER & EUGENE
8:08 EUGENE & CORMIER
8:10 102 MULLER
8:15 4 WHEELER
8:16 WHEELER & SEVEN SPRINGS
8:20 SO BEDFORD & LEXINGTON
8:20 LEXINGTON & BROWN
8:22 LEXINGTON & OLD COLONY

AM BUS #3 
8:05 CAMBRIDGE & KINNEY
8:06 NELSON & HOLLY
8:07 CHESTNUT & ALMA
8:07 CHESTNUT & DENNIS
8:08 LEROY & PHYLLIS
8:09 PAULA & ELLEN
8:10 WILMINGTON & CUTTING/ALLISON
8:11 WILMINGTON & ALCINE/PROUTY
8:12 WILMINGTON & SARAH
8:13 GEDICK & GIBSON
8:14 JACKSON & MARJORIE
8:15 PROUTY & HIGH PINES
8:16 WILMINGTON & WOODHILL
8:18  20 WILMINGTON ROAD

AM BUS #7
8:08 ST MARGARETS PKG LOT
8:10 BEACON APTS @ ENTRANCE
8:11 PEARL & KIMBALL
8:12 PEARL & PEACH ORCHARD
8:13 PEACH ORCHARD & JULIA CONNORS
8:14 PEACH ORCHARD & WELLESLEY
8:15 PEACH ORCHARD & MAPLE
8:16 PEACH ORCHARD & ARCHSTONE
8:17 172 WINN
8:18 SEARS & FORBES
8:19 SEARS & BRIARWOOD/LIBRARY
8:20 CENTER & FARMS

AM BUS #8
8:05 GLEN & OVERLOOK
8:10 TOP OF MOUNTAIN (LITTLES BROOK)
8:11 MOUNTAIN & OXBOW
8:12 50 MOUNTAIN
8:13 MOUNTAINVIEW & HERITAGE
8:14 MOUNTAIN & MANOR
8:15 WINN & WILDMERE
8:16 WINN & HAMPDEN

AM BUS #11
8:00 FOXHILL & WESTWOOD
8:01 FOXHILL & VINCENT
8:02 FOXHILL & BEAVERBROOK
8:03 FOXHILL & BOULDER
8:04 DONALD & HART (BOTH ENDS)
8:05 MILL & CORBETT
8:06 MILL & THORNTON
8:07 MILL & FREEPORT
8:08 MILL & SPRING VALLEY
8:09 MILL & MALLARD
8:10 MILL & MULBERRY/TOWNLINE
8:14 DRAKE & FREEPORT/HARRIS
8:15 HARRIS & REDCOAT
8:16 MILL & LOCUST
8:17 LOCUST & SPARHAWK (2nd one)
8:18 LOCUST & ANGELA
8:19 WINN & THOMAS

AM BUS #14 
8:10 ARTHURWOODS & LONG
8:11 HILLCREST & GREAT PINES/GLENWOOD
8:12 HILLCREST & PATHWOODS
8:13 CAREY & MARION
8:14 CAREY & MEADOWVALE
8:15 MOHAWK & TERRACE HALL
8:18 SANDYBROOK & HILLTOP
8:19 HILLTOP & PINERIDGE
8:20 TERRACE HALL & ST MARKS
8:21 BEDFORD & FAIRFAX

AM BUS #15 
8:00 WILMINGTON & WESTWOOD
8:01 WILMINGTON & STANWOOD
8:02 WHEATLAND & RADCLIFFE
8:03 LISA & WILMINGTON
8:04 WILMINGTON & EISENHOWER
8:05 PARK & MEADOWCROFT
8:06 BROOKSIDE & SANDRA
8:07 CARTER & WILMINGTON
8:08 CATHY & CAROLINE
8:09 UPLAND & STONEHILL/ROCKYHILL
8:10 UPLAND & WILDWOOD
8:11 UPLAND & FOXHILL
8:12 FOXHILL & SKILTON
8:13 SKILTON & CRESTHAVEN (1st one)
8:14 SKILTON & CRESTHAVEN (2nd one)

AM BUS #16 
8:05 CAMBRIDGE & COUNTY
8:06 SKELTON & OLEAN
8:07 SKELTON & MACON
8:08 GIDLEY & PRINCETON
8:09 UNIVERSITY & SEWALL
8:10 FRANCIS WYMAN & MELLIN
8:11 FRANCIS WYMAN & GLORIA (1st one)
8:12 FRANCIS WYMAN & CEDAR
8:13 FRANCIS WYMAN & JUNIPER
8:14 FRANCIS WYMAN & MORRISON
8:15 FRANCIS WYMAN & ST MARYS
8:16 CAMBRIDGE & FOUR ACRES
8:17 CAMBRIDGE & LANTERN
8:18 259 CAMBRIDGE STREET


AM BUS #18 
8:10 WASHINGTON & TERRACE HALL/HALLMK
8:12 MIDDLESEX TRNPK & LORD BARON
8:14 261 MIDDLESEX EXT
8:15 BEDFORD & GREENWOOD (1st one)
8:16 BEDFORD & ST MALACHY'S
8:17 BEDFORD & LAUREL